German Student Applicant Visa

Planning Your Studies in Germany

A German student applicant visa is the visa to apply for if you are planning to go to Germany to apply for university admission in person.
This visa is initially issued for three months but can be extended for another three months upon your arrival in Germany.
If in such six months you receive the awaited letter of admission in full-time university study program or a university preparatory measure you’ll be able to switch into a German student visa or a residence permit for studying.
Requirements for a Germany student applicant visa are:

Mơ đánh nhau đánh con gì – Giải mã giấc mơ đánh nhau, sổ mơ đánh nhau
Monday November 12, 2018

Theo quan niệm duy tâm, nhất là đối với những ai yêu thích xổ số, lô đề thì mỗi giấc mơ đều có ý nghĩa tài lộc riêng. Bất cứ mơ về điều gì, chỉ cần nhớ kỹ những chi tiết trong giấc mơ thì nó đều liên quan đến những con số nhất định. … "Mơ đánh nhau đánh con gì – Giải mã giấc mơ đánh nhau, sổ mơ đánh nhau"

The post Mơ đánh nhau đánh con gì – Giải mã giấc mơ đánh nhau, sổ mơ đánh nhau appeared first on Keo bong da.

Two German national visa application forms. Duly filled out and signed.
Your valid national passport. Issued in the recent 10 years, with at least 2 blank pages.
Your recent photographs. (Up to 3). They must be biometric passport-size.
Recognized German language certificate. Or, evidence of being admitted to partake in a German language course leading to such certificate. (For a German study program).
Proof of study prospect.
Evidence of conditional acceptance in studies. Letter or communications with the university. They must confirm you’ve been accepted in part, and you’ve to undertake preparatory measures and/or sit an examination before getting final admission.
Letter confirming you’ve applied for studies. A university letter confirming you’ve applied and successfully complied with university requirements for admission.
Evidence of a reserved place in a study program. Letter or communications with the university. They must state the need for personal attendance for final admission.
Recognized English language certificate. (For an international study program).
University entrance qualification recognized in Germany.
Proof of means of subsistence.
Letter of commitment by parents. Accompanied by evidence of their incomes and other financial assets.
Letter of commitment by a German resident “Verpflichtungserklärung”. A latter taken at the Alien’s Registration Office in Germany by the German resident who’s covering your costs during your studies.
Blocked account “Escrow”.
Scholarship awarding certificate. It must show the amount of costs it covers.
Bank guarantee to you. From a recognized German bank.
Covered travel health insurance. It must be valid for the entire period of your stay, since your arrival. (Original and two photocopies).

Soi kèo Chile – Costa Rica, 7h15 ngày 17/11
Wednesday November 14, 2018

Soi kèo Chile – Costa Rica Costa Rica đã không còn là đội bóng ngựa ô ở World Cup ngày nào. Giờ một Costa Rica nhỏ bé khó có thể làm được quá nhiều điều bất ngờ trong trận đấu mà Chile được đá trên sân nhà. Biến động gần đây: Nhiều người có thể … "Soi kèo Chile – Costa Rica, 7h15 ngày 17/11"

The post Soi kèo Chile – Costa Rica, 7h15 ngày 17/11 appeared first on Keo bong da.

The post German Student Applicant Visa appeared first on Study in Germany for Free.